thum-diretoria

Diretoria

Diretoria Quatriênio 2014-2018

Presidente – Gisela Dardengo Adissi.

Grupo Primaveras – Guarulhos/SP.

Vice-Presidente Executivo – Cláudio Gonzaga Bentes.

Parque das Flores Adm. Ltda – Maceió/AL.

1ª Secretária – Mayra Perpetua Grisólia de Melo.

Grisólia e Filhas Ltda. – Fortaleza/CE.

2º Secretario – Rolando César Castrecchini Castilho Nogueira.

Cemipar Cemitério Parque Ltda EPP – Votuporanga/SP.

1º. Tesoureiro – Eduardo de Souza Meirelles.

Cemitério Jardim da Colina – São Bernardo do Campo/SP.

2° Tesoureiro – Andrei Matzenbacher.

Grupo Jardim da Saudade – Curitiba/PR.

Vice- Presidências
Regionais

Regional Norte (AM, PA, RO, AC, RR, AP, MA) – Magda Abou El Hosn.

Recanto da Saudade Cemitério Parque – Belém/PA.

Suplente – Rafael Azevedo Flores.

Grupo Cortel – Manaus/AM.

 

Regional Nordeste (PI, CE, RN, PB, PE, AL, SE, BA) – Bruno Melro Bentes.

Parque das Flores Administração– Maceió/AL.

Suplente – Ibsen Amorim Villa.

Grupo Vila – Natal/RN.

 

Regional Sudeste (MG e ES) – Moacir Antunes Jr.

Jardim da Paz Adm e Cemitério Ltda. – S.J Rio Preto /SP.

Suplente – Bruno Guimarães Simão Moreira Felício.

Parque dos Buritis – Uberlândia/MG.

 

Regional Centro-Oeste (MT, MS, TO, GO, DF) – Nilma Ribeiro Cardoso.

Cemitério Jardim das Palmeiras – Campo Grande/MS.

Suplente – Rafael Domenciano Silva.

Parque Memorial Goiânia – Goiânia/GO.

 

Regional São Paulo – Daniel Gomes Arantes.

DHI Administração e Participação – São Paulo/SP.

Suplente – Isabella de Pedroso e Soares.

Santa Rita de Cassia Assistencia Familiar – Campinas /SP

 

Regional Sul – Wilton Pinto de Araújo.

ACM – Porto Alegre/RS.

Suplente –. Newton Fernandes.

Universal Empreendimentos Ltda. – Curitiba/PR.

Conselho Fiscal

Efetivo – Carlos Eduardo Correa.

Carlos Eduardo Correa e Cia Ltda. –  Itajaí/SC

Efetivo – Robson Posnik.

Cemitério Parque Senhor do Bonfim – Curitiba/PR

Efetivo – Alex Fernando Mildenberger Nunes.

Cemitério Parque das Araucárias – Colombo /PR

Suplente – Leticia Adissi.

Grupo Primaveras – Guarulhos/SP.

Suplente – Ednei Carlos Guassi.

Comunidade Religiosa do Cemitério Parque da Ressurreição – Piracicaba/SP.

Suplente – Alexandro Reginaldo Alves Mildemberger.

Cemitério Parque das Araucárias – Colombo/PR.